Fantacalcio 2018/19: -6 alla prima giornata! Ecco le probabili formazioni delle 20 squadre di A

ATALANTA (3-4-2-1)

Berisha – Toloi, Palomino, Masiello A – Hateboer, Pasalic, Freuler, Gosens – Ilicic, Gomez A – Zapata D

BOLOGNA (3-5-2)

Skorupski – De Maio, Helander, Gonzalez – Mattiello, Dzemaili, Poli, Pulgar, Dijks – Destro, Santander

CAGLIARI (4-3-1-2)

Cragno – Farago’, Romagna, Ceppitelli, Padoin – Barella, Cigarini, Castro – Joao Pedro – Pavoletti, Cerri

CHIEVO (4-3-2-1)

Sorrentino – Cacciatore, Tomovic, Bani, Jaroszynski – Obi, Radovanovic, Depaoli – Birsa, Giaccherini – Djordjevic

EMPOLI (4-3-1-2)

Fulignati – Di Lorenzo, Romagnoli S, Silvestre, Pasqual – Krunic, Bennacer, Capezzi – Zajc – Caputo, La Gumina

FIORENTINA (4-3-3)

Lafont – Milenkovic, Vitor Hugo, Pezzella G, Biraghi – Norgaard, Veretout, Benassi – Chiesa, Simeone, Mirallas

FROSINONE (3-5-2)

Sportiello – Salamon, Goldaniga, Krajnc – Ciofani M, Gori, Crisetig, Hallfredsson, Molinaro – Dionisi, Perica

GENOA (3-5-2)

Marchetti – Zukanovic, Spolli, Criscito – Romulo, Bessa, Sandro (Mazzitelli/Rolon), Hiljemark, Laxalt – Piatek, Medeiros (Pandev)

INTER (4-2-3-1)

Handanovic – Vrsaljko, Skriniar, De Vrij, Asamoah – Gagliardini, Brozovic – Politano, Nainggolan, Perisic – Icardi

JUVENTUS (4-3-3)

Szczesny – Cancelo, Bonucci, Chiellini, Alex Sandro – Emre Can, Pjanic, Matuidi – Douglas Costa, C Ronaldo, Dybala

MILAN (4-3-3)

Donnarumma G – Calabria, Caldara, Romagnoli, Rodriguez R – Kessie, Biglia, Bonaventura – Suso, Higuain, Calhanoglu

NAPOLI (4-2-3-1)

Meret – Hysaj, Albiol, Koulibaly, Mario Rui – Allan, Hamsik – Callejon, Verdi, Insigne – Milik

PARMA (4-3-3)

Sepe – Gazzola, Di Cesare, Bruno Alves, Gagliolo – Dezi, Rigoni, Stulac – Di Gaudio, Ceravolo, Ciciretti

ROMA (4-3-3)

Olsen – Florenzi, Fazio, Manolas, Kolarov – Strootman, De Rossi, Pastore- Under, Dzeko, Perotti

SAMPDORIA (4-3-1-2)

Audero – Bereszynski, Colley, Andersen, Tavares – Jankto, Linetty, Praet – Ramirez – Quagliarella, Defrel

SASSUOLO (4-3-3)

Consigli – Lirola, Lemos, Ferrari, Adjapong – Boateng, Locatelli, Duncan – Berardi, Babacar, Di Francesco F

SPAL (3-5-2)

Milinkovic Savic V – Vicari, Djourou, Cionek – Lazzari M, Kurtic, Viviani, Valoti, Fares – Antenucci, Petagna

TORINO (3-4-1-2)

Sirigu – Nkoulou, Izzo, Bremer – De Silvestri, Baselli, Rincon, Ansaldi – Ljajic – Belotti, Iago Falque

UDINESE (4-2-3-1)

Musso – Larsen, Nuytinck, Samir, Adnan – Mandragora, Behrami – Machis, De Paul, Barak – Lasagna